International Equipment Trading, Ltd.

GoIndustry DoveBid NA

Cambridge Scientific Products

Video/CATV/Television Listings | Page 55

Auctions, Classifieds, New Products, FREE Wanted Ads


Interested in buying and selling, new or used Video/CATV/Television? Register today!

If you are in the market for new or used Video/CATV/Television LabX can have qualified companies contact you directly.

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81512A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical head, 900-1725 nm
Ad LV31378726
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81521B  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical head, 900-1700 nm
Ad LV31378727
Click here to see photo
For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81524A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical head, 800-1650 nm
Ad LV31378728
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81524A/K01  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical head, 800-1650 nm, opt. K01
Ad LV31378729
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81531A  Price: Contact Naptech
Lightwave sensor module, ingaas, +3 to -90 dbm
Ad LV31378730
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81532A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical power sensor module, 800-1700 nm
Ad LV31378731
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81533A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical interface module, 450-1020 nm
Ad LV31378732
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81533B  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical head interface module
Ad LV31378733
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81536A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical sensor, +3 to -70 dbm, 800-1700 nm
Ad LV31378734
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8154B/1/11  Price: Contact Naptech
Led source, 850 nm, opt. 1/11
Ad LV31378735
Click here to see photo
For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81552SM  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical laser source P/I for 8153A, 1310 nm
Ad LV31378736
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81553SM  Price: Contact Naptech
Laser source for 8153A, 1550 nm, ld, single mode
Ad LV31378737
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81554SM  Price: Contact Naptech
Laser source for 8153A, 1310/1550 nm
Ad LV31378738
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8155A/2  Price: Contact Naptech
Laser source, 1300 nm, opt. 2
Ad LV31378739
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8155A/3  Price: Contact Naptech
Laser source, 1550 nm
Ad LV31378740
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8156A/100  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical attenuator, 1200/1650 nm, opt. 100
Ad LV31378741
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8156A/201  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical ATTEN., 1200/1650 nm, opt. 201
Ad LV31378742
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8157A/11  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical atten. 1300/1550 nm, opt. 11
Ad LV31378743
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8158B/1/11  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical ATTEN., 600NM-1650NM, opt. 1/11
Ad LV31378744
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8158B/1/14  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical ATTEN., 600NM-1650NM, opt. 1/14
Ad LV31378745
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8158B/2/11  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical ATTEN., 1200-1650NM, opt. 2/11
Ad LV31378746
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 8158B/2/14  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical ATTEN., 600NM-1650NM, opt. 2/14
Ad LV31378747
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81623A  Price: Contact Naptech
Power head module
Ad LV31378748
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81625A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical head
Ad LV31378749
Click here to see photo

For Sale Listings
For Sale
Make: HP/AGILENT 81635A  Price: Contact Naptech
Optical pwr. Sensor module (DUAL sensor)
Ad LV31378750
Click here to see photo


FREE Wanted Ads

Run one today!

SELL your items on LabX

Run one today!